In-home Reiki session in Bel Air, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Bel Air
House Call Reiki · Central · $111

Reiki in Bel Air

Reiki at home in Bel Air. Book online, we handle the rest.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Bel Air. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Bel Air, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Gated roads and canyon estates where privacy is the whole point. In-home Reiki in Bel Air means nobody else knows you had a session unless you tell them.

Booking Reiki in Bel Air Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Bel Air

Bel Air is gated estates on Bel Air Road, Stone Canyon and Bellagio, plus the hillside homes off Roscomare. Gate codes, guard houses and staff are standard. We arrive in an unmarked car.

Who Books Reiki in Bel Air

Privacy is the entire reason our Bel Air clients book house calls. Reiki here is often for people managing enormous responsibility who need thirty minutes where nothing is required of them.

Tarot and Mediumship for Bel Air Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Bel Air clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Bel Air

We also serve Beverly Hills, West Hollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Hills, Downtown Los Angeles, Koreatown, Mid-Wilshire, Hancock Park, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

After the session, stay put. You have the view.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Bel Air

FAQ

Reiki in Bel Air Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Bel Air?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Bel Air. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Bel Air, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

How discreet is a Reiki house call in Bel Air?

Fully. No branded vehicle, no social media, no discussion of clients. Ever.

How much is house call Reiki in Bel Air?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Bel Air.

How do I book Reiki in Bel Air?

Choose House Call Reiki on the booking page, pick a time, and enter your address and access details. That's it.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Bel Air

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us