In-home Reiki session in Redondo Beach, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Redondo Beach
House Call Reiki · South Bay · $111

Reiki in Redondo Beach

In-home Reiki delivered anywhere in Redondo Beach. Nothing to prepare, nowhere to drive.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Redondo Beach. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Redondo Beach, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

The harbor, the esplanade and a community of families and long-time locals. Redondo Beach sessions are grounded and practical. Real people, real relief.

Who Books Reiki in Redondo Beach

Redondo Beach clients are long-time locals and families. Grounded people, practical bookings. Reiki here is often for grief, caregiving fatigue and the years when everyone needs you.

Booking Reiki in Redondo Beach Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Redondo Beach

Redondo is a real mix: townhomes near the harbor, family streets in North Redondo, condos on the Esplanade. Parking is reasonable. Most homes have a driveway or nearby street spot.

Near Redondo Beach

We also serve Manhattan Beach, Hermosa Beach, El Segundo, Torrance, Long Beach, Inglewood, Santa Monica, Venice, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Tarot and Mediumship for Redondo Beach Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Redondo Beach clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Post-session, the Esplanade walk is quiet in the evening.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Redondo Beach

FAQ

Reiki in Redondo Beach Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Redondo Beach?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Redondo Beach. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Redondo Beach, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Do you serve North Redondo and the Riviera Village area?

Yes. North Redondo, South Redondo, Riviera Village and the Hollywood Riviera are all included.

How much is house call Reiki in Redondo Beach?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Redondo Beach.

Do you have evening or weekend Reiki availability in Redondo Beach?

Yes. Evening and weekend slots appear on the scheduler when open. Book the one that fits and we'll be there.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Redondo Beach

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us