In-home Reiki session in Encino, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Encino
House Call Reiki · Valley · $111

Reiki in Encino

Reiki at home in Encino. Book online, we handle the rest.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Encino. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Encino, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Ranch homes, old oaks and quiet cul-de-sacs south of the boulevard. Encino clients want a practitioner who respects the home and leaves it calmer than they found it.

Booking Reiki in Encino Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Encino

Encino is large ranch homes on quiet streets south of Ventura and condos near Balboa. Driveways, gates, sometimes a housekeeper answering the door. Let us know.

Who Books Reiki in Encino

Encino clients are established families and professionals who invest in wellness. Bookings here are often recurring and frequently for more than one person in the home.

Tarot and Mediumship for Encino Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Encino clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Encino

We also serve Studio City, Sherman Oaks, Tarzana, Woodland Hills, Calabasas, Burbank, Toluca Lake, North Hollywood, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Post-session, Encino's oak trees are old. Go sit under one.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Encino

FAQ

Reiki in Encino Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Encino?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Encino. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Encino, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Do you serve the Encino hills and the area near Balboa Park?

Yes. Encino Hills, Royal Oaks, Amestoy Estates and the flats near Balboa are all covered.

How much is house call Reiki in Encino?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Encino.

How do I book Reiki in Encino?

Choose House Call Reiki on the booking page, pick a time, and enter your address and access details. That's it.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Encino

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us