In-home Reiki session in Calabasas, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Calabasas
House Call Reiki · Valley · $111

Reiki in Calabasas

Reiki at home in Calabasas. Book online, we handle the rest.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Calabasas. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Calabasas, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Gated communities, canyon roads and families who invest in wellness. Calabasas clients often book recurring sessions and treat them as maintenance, not a luxury.

Booking Reiki in Calabasas Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Calabasas

Calabasas is gated communities like The Oaks, Hidden Hills adjacent streets and hillside homes off Mulholland Highway. Guard gates need our name in advance. Send it and we handle the rest.

Who Books Reiki in Calabasas

Calabasas clients treat Reiki as maintenance, not a treat. Weekly or biweekly standing sessions for people who take their wellbeing seriously and don't want to drive over the hill for it.

Tarot and Mediumship for Calabasas Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Calabasas clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Calabasas

We also serve Studio City, Sherman Oaks, Encino, Tarzana, Woodland Hills, Burbank, Toluca Lake, North Hollywood, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

After the session, the house is quiet. Keep it that way for an hour.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Calabasas

FAQ

Reiki in Calabasas Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Calabasas?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Calabasas. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Calabasas, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Can you get through the guard gate in Calabasas communities?

Yes. Register The White Rabbit as a guest for your appointment time and we'll be waved through.

How much is house call Reiki in Calabasas?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Calabasas.

How do I book Reiki in Calabasas?

Choose House Call Reiki on the booking page, pick a time, and enter your address and access details. That's it.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Calabasas

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us