In-home Reiki session in Pacific Palisades, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Pacific Palisades
House Call Reiki · Westside · $111

Reiki in Pacific Palisades

In-home Reiki delivered anywhere in Pacific Palisades. Nothing to prepare, nowhere to drive.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Pacific Palisades. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Pacific Palisades, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

A community that has been through real loss and is actively rebuilding. Reiki in the Palisades is grounded, gentle work focused on nervous-system relief and steadiness.

Who Books Reiki in Pacific Palisades

Since the fires, Palisades bookings are almost entirely about the nervous system. Sleep, hypervigilance and a grief that doesn't have a clear shape. We keep sessions gentle and slow here.

Booking Reiki in Pacific Palisades Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Pacific Palisades

The Palisades is in a rebuilding period. Some of our clients are back in their homes, some are in temporary housing in the Riviera, Highlands or nearby. We go wherever you are and we don't assume anything about the address.

Near Pacific Palisades

We also serve Santa Monica, Venice, Marina del Rey, Playa Vista, Playa del Rey, Culver City, Brentwood, Malibu, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Tarot and Mediumship for Pacific Palisades Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Pacific Palisades clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

You don't need to do anything after. Just rest. If you want, we can talk for a few minutes before we leave.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Pacific Palisades

FAQ

Reiki in Pacific Palisades Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Pacific Palisades?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Pacific Palisades. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Pacific Palisades, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Do you serve Palisades residents who are temporarily living elsewhere?

Yes. If you've relocated within the Los Angeles area, book with your current address. We'll come to you.

How much is house call Reiki in Pacific Palisades?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Pacific Palisades.

Do you have evening or weekend Reiki availability in Pacific Palisades?

Yes. Evening and weekend slots appear on the scheduler when open. Book the one that fits and we'll be there.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Pacific Palisades

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us