In-home Reiki session in Echo Park, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Echo Park
House Call Reiki · Eastside · $111

Reiki in Echo Park

Reiki at home in Echo Park. Book online, we handle the rest.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Echo Park. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Echo Park, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

The lake, the lotus blooms and a mix of old and new LA. Echo Park sessions range from small apartments to hillside houses. The energy work is the same in either.

Booking Reiki in Echo Park Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Echo Park

Echo Park is a range: hillside cottages off Echo Park Avenue, apartments near the lake, new builds along Glendale Boulevard. Parking on the hills is rough. Tell us where you'd park if you were us.

Who Books Reiki in Echo Park

Echo Park clients are musicians, organizers, teachers and people in transition. Reiki here is often about grief or a big change. We hold it gently.

Tarot and Mediumship for Echo Park Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Echo Park clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Echo Park

We also serve Los Feliz, Silver Lake, Atwater Village, Highland Park, Eagle Rock, Santa Monica, Venice, Marina del Rey, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

After we leave, walk around the lake once. Slowly.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Echo Park

FAQ

Reiki in Echo Park Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Echo Park?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Echo Park. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Echo Park, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Can you do Reiki in a shared house in Echo Park?

Yes. A private room for 30 minutes is all it takes.

How much is house call Reiki in Echo Park?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Echo Park.

How do I book Reiki in Echo Park?

Choose House Call Reiki on the booking page, pick a time, and enter your address and access details. That's it.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Echo Park

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us