In-home Reiki session in Brentwood, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Brentwood
House Call Reiki · Westside · $111

Reiki in Brentwood

House call Reiki for Brentwood homes. We come to you, work for 30 minutes, and leave you resting.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Brentwood. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Brentwood, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Tree-lined streets, canyon quiet and homes built for privacy. Brentwood clients value discretion and a practitioner who arrives on time and works without theatrics.

Homes and Access in Brentwood

Brentwood homes are large, private and often gated, with long driveways and canyon roads that don't always show on maps well. Send the gate code and any instructions for the drive up. We arrive quietly.

Who Books Reiki in Brentwood

Brentwood clients value privacy first. Executives, physicians and people in the industry who don't want to be seen walking into a wellness studio. Reiki at home means nobody knows unless you tell them.

Booking Reiki in Brentwood Takes a Minute

Tarot and Mediumship for Brentwood Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Brentwood clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Brentwood

We also serve Santa Monica, Venice, Marina del Rey, Playa Vista, Playa del Rey, Culver City, Pacific Palisades, Malibu, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

For a follow-up, the Sullivan Canyon trails are minutes away and rarely crowded on weekday mornings.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Brentwood

FAQ

Reiki in Brentwood Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Brentwood?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Brentwood. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Brentwood, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Do you work in Mandeville Canyon and the hillside areas?

Yes. Mandeville, Kenter, Crestwood Hills, Brentwood Park and the flats are all covered. Travel is included.

How much is house call Reiki in Brentwood?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Brentwood.

How soon can I get a Reiki appointment in Brentwood?

Book online and take any open slot. Same-week availability is common, and you get instant confirmation plus a reminder the day before.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Brentwood

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us