In-home Reiki session in Topanga, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Topanga
House Call Reiki · Westside · $111

Reiki in Topanga

House call Reiki for Topanga homes. We come to you, work for 30 minutes, and leave you resting.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Topanga. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Topanga, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Canyon living, old-growth oaks and a community that has practiced energy work for decades. Topanga clients usually know exactly what they're looking for.

Homes and Access in Topanga

Topanga homes are up dirt roads, behind oak trees, sometimes with no street number visible. Send us a dropped pin and any instruction like 'second driveway after the mailbox cluster.' We've driven the canyon many times.

Who Books Reiki in Topanga

Topanga clients are the most experienced with energy work of anyone we serve. Many are practitioners themselves and book Reiki because they need someone else to hold the space for once.

Booking Reiki in Topanga Takes a Minute

Tarot and Mediumship for Topanga Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Topanga clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Topanga

We also serve Santa Monica, Venice, Marina del Rey, Playa Vista, Playa del Rey, Culver City, Brentwood, Pacific Palisades, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

After the session, sit outside. That's the whole reason you live here.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Topanga

FAQ

Reiki in Topanga Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Topanga?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Topanga. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Topanga, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Do you come up into the canyon or only to the PCH end?

The whole canyon, from Fernwood to the Boulevard to the top by Mulholland.

How much is house call Reiki in Topanga?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Topanga.

How soon can I get a Reiki appointment in Topanga?

Book online and take any open slot. Same-week availability is common, and you get instant confirmation plus a reminder the day before.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Topanga

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us