In-home Reiki session in West Hollywood, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in West Hollywood
House Call Reiki · Central · $111

Reiki in West Hollywood

House call Reiki for West Hollywood homes. We come to you, work for 30 minutes, and leave you resting.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving West Hollywood. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to West Hollywood, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Design district, nightlife and a community that talks openly about healing. West Hollywood clients often pair Reiki with a tarot pull while they're already in the chair.

Homes and Access in West Hollywood

WeHo is walk-up apartments, small condos and design-district lofts, plus the hillside homes north of Sunset. Parking is hard after 6 pm. Tell us where to look and whether the building has a buzzer.

Who Books Reiki in West Hollywood

West Hollywood clients talk about healing openly, which we love. Bookings here often combine services: Reiki in person, then a tarot video the next week. A lot of stylists, performers and creatives who live on their feet.

Booking Reiki in West Hollywood Takes a Minute

Tarot and Mediumship for West Hollywood Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many West Hollywood clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near West Hollywood

We also serve Beverly Hills, Bel Air, Hollywood, Hollywood Hills, Downtown Los Angeles, Koreatown, Mid-Wilshire, Hancock Park, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Post-session, a slow walk down Santa Monica Boulevard is fine. Nothing loud.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in West Hollywood

FAQ

Reiki in West Hollywood Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in West Hollywood?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving West Hollywood. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to West Hollywood, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Can I add a tarot reading to a West Hollywood Reiki visit?

Tarot is delivered as a video, so book it separately and we'll record it around the same time. Many WeHo clients pair them.

How much is house call Reiki in West Hollywood?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for West Hollywood.

How soon can I get a Reiki appointment in West Hollywood?

Book online and take any open slot. Same-week availability is common, and you get instant confirmation plus a reminder the day before.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in West Hollywood

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us