In-home Reiki session in Larchmont, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Larchmont
House Call Reiki · Central · $111

Reiki in Larchmont

In-home Reiki delivered anywhere in Larchmont. Nothing to prepare, nowhere to drive.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Larchmont. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Larchmont, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

A village in the middle of the city. Larchmont clients walk to coffee, to the bookstore and, when they want to, to nowhere. Reiki fits that rhythm.

Who Books Reiki in Larchmont

Larchmont clients walk everywhere and like a slow pace. Reiki is part of a week that already includes the farmers market and the bookstore. Many book a standing monthly session.

Booking Reiki in Larchmont Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Larchmont

Larchmont Village is bungalows and small homes on walkable streets, plus a few apartments near Larchmont Boulevard. Street parking is easy on residential blocks.

Near Larchmont

We also serve Beverly Hills, Bel Air, West Hollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Hills, Downtown Los Angeles, Koreatown, Mid-Wilshire, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Tarot and Mediumship for Larchmont Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Larchmont clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Follow-up: coffee on the Boulevard, no phone.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Larchmont

FAQ

Reiki in Larchmont Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Larchmont?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Larchmont. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Larchmont, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Is Larchmont Village in your service area?

Yes. Larchmont, Windsor Square and the streets between Beverly and Melrose are all covered.

How much is house call Reiki in Larchmont?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Larchmont.

Do you have evening or weekend Reiki availability in Larchmont?

Yes. Evening and weekend slots appear on the scheduler when open. Book the one that fits and we'll be there.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Larchmont

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us