In-home Reiki session in Hollywood Hills, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Hollywood Hills
House Call Reiki · Central · $111

Reiki in Hollywood Hills

Reiki at home in Hollywood Hills. Book online, we handle the rest.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Hollywood Hills. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Hollywood Hills, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Winding roads, canyon views and homes designed to be retreats. Sessions in the Hills feel like they happen above the city, because they do.

Booking Reiki in Hollywood Hills Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Hollywood Hills

Winding roads off Laurel Canyon, Nichols Canyon, Outpost and the Bird Streets. Homes are hidden and addresses are confusing. Send a pin and any 'turn at the blue mailbox' instructions.

Who Books Reiki in Hollywood Hills

Hollywood Hills clients are producers, musicians and people who built a retreat and never get to use it. Reiki here is the pause that finally makes the house feel like the sanctuary it was bought to be.

Tarot and Mediumship for Hollywood Hills Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Hollywood Hills clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Hollywood Hills

We also serve Beverly Hills, Bel Air, West Hollywood, Hollywood, Downtown Los Angeles, Koreatown, Mid-Wilshire, Hancock Park, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

After the session, sit on the deck. That's it.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Hollywood Hills

FAQ

Reiki in Hollywood Hills Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Hollywood Hills?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Hollywood Hills. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Hollywood Hills, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Do you serve Laurel Canyon and the Bird Streets?

Yes. Laurel, Nichols, Beachwood, Outpost, the Bird Streets and Mount Olympus are all included.

How much is house call Reiki in Hollywood Hills?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Hollywood Hills.

How do I book Reiki in Hollywood Hills?

Choose House Call Reiki on the booking page, pick a time, and enter your address and access details. That's it.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Hollywood Hills

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us