In-home Reiki session in Palms, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Palms
House Call Reiki · Westside · $111

Reiki in Palms

House call Reiki for Palms homes. We come to you, work for 30 minutes, and leave you resting.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Palms. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Palms, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Dense, diverse and central to everything on the Westside. Palms clients are usually working two things at once and book Reiki to stop, even for thirty minutes.

Homes and Access in Palms

Palms is apartment buildings and courtyard complexes near National, Motor and Overland. Street parking and the occasional locked lobby. Tell us the intercom code and we're in.

Who Books Reiki in Palms

Palms is where a lot of Westside LA actually lives. Our clients are grad students, assistants, nurses and creatives at the beginning of things, booking Reiki when the pace catches up with them.

Booking Reiki in Palms Takes a Minute

Tarot and Mediumship for Palms Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Palms clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Palms

We also serve Santa Monica, Venice, Marina del Rey, Playa Vista, Playa del Rey, Culver City, Brentwood, Pacific Palisades, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Post-session, stay in. Order in. That's the correct Palms move.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Palms

FAQ

Reiki in Palms Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Palms?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Palms. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Palms, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Is in-home Reiki private enough in a shared Palms apartment?

Yes. We work in your room with the door closed. Roommates don't need to be involved.

How much is house call Reiki in Palms?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Palms.

How soon can I get a Reiki appointment in Palms?

Book online and take any open slot. Same-week availability is common, and you get instant confirmation plus a reminder the day before.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Palms

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us