In-home Reiki session in Culver City, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Culver City
House Call Reiki · Westside · $111

Reiki in Culver City

Reiki at home in Culver City. Book online, we handle the rest.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Culver City. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Culver City, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Studios, walkable downtown and a mix of creatives and young families. Culver City sessions often happen between school pickup and a production deadline.

Booking Reiki in Culver City Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Culver City

Culver City is a mix of small single-family homes, new condos near downtown and older apartment courtyards. Parking is mostly street. Homes in Blair Hills and Culver Crest are on winding roads, so give us the cross street.

Who Books Reiki in Culver City

Culver City clients are studio employees, producers and young families. We get a lot of bookings for the hour after school drop-off and a fair number at 9 pm when the kids are finally down.

Tarot and Mediumship for Culver City Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Culver City clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Culver City

We also serve Santa Monica, Venice, Marina del Rey, Playa Vista, Playa del Rey, Brentwood, Pacific Palisades, Malibu, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Post-session, the Culver City Stairs are not the move. The walk to Platform or a quiet coffee is.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Culver City

FAQ

Reiki in Culver City Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Culver City?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Culver City. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Culver City, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Can you do Reiki for two people in one Culver City visit?

Yes. Book two back-to-back House Call Reiki slots and we'll work with each person in turn.

How much is house call Reiki in Culver City?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Culver City.

How do I book Reiki in Culver City?

Choose House Call Reiki on the booking page, pick a time, and enter your address and access details. That's it.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Culver City

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us