In-home Reiki session in Malibu, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Malibu
House Call Reiki · Westside · $111

Reiki in Malibu

Reiki at home in Malibu. Book online, we handle the rest.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Malibu. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Malibu, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Point Dume, the canyons and long stretches of PCH. Sessions in Malibu tend to run deep. The setting does half the work before we begin.

Booking Reiki in Malibu Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Malibu

Malibu is spread out: PCH beach houses, Point Dume, the canyons, Malibu Park, Big Rock. Cell service drops in places, so give us a landline or exact gate instructions. We plan travel around PCH traffic and arrive on time.

Who Books Reiki in Malibu

Malibu clients tend to book longer-term. Monthly or biweekly sessions for people who have chosen a slower life and want maintenance, not rescue. A number of our Malibu bookings are for two or three family members in one visit.

Tarot and Mediumship for Malibu Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Malibu clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Malibu

We also serve Santa Monica, Venice, Marina del Rey, Playa Vista, Playa del Rey, Culver City, Brentwood, Pacific Palisades, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Best follow-up in Malibu is obvious. Go sit by the water.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Malibu

FAQ

Reiki in Malibu Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Malibu?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Malibu. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Malibu, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

How far into Malibu do you travel?

The full stretch, from Topanga to the county line near Leo Carrillo. No travel surcharge.

How much is house call Reiki in Malibu?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Malibu.

How do I book Reiki in Malibu?

Choose House Call Reiki on the booking page, pick a time, and enter your address and access details. That's it.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Malibu

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us