In-home Reiki session in Hollywood, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Hollywood
House Call Reiki · Central · $111

Reiki in Hollywood

In-home Reiki delivered anywhere in Hollywood. Nothing to prepare, nowhere to drive.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Hollywood. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Hollywood, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Auditions, set days and constant evaluation. Reiki in Hollywood is about clearing what the industry leaves on you and remembering you're more than the last callback.

Who Books Reiki in Hollywood

Actors, writers, crew and people who moved here for a reason. Reiki in Hollywood is booked after auditions, after a show closes, after a pilot doesn't get picked up. We help you put the industry down for thirty minutes.

Booking Reiki in Hollywood Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Hollywood

Hollywood housing is old courtyard apartments, new mid-rises near Vine and the bungalows off Franklin. Parking is a fight. Give us a plan and a buzzer code.

Near Hollywood

We also serve Beverly Hills, Bel Air, West Hollywood, Hollywood Hills, Downtown Los Angeles, Koreatown, Mid-Wilshire, Hancock Park, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Tarot and Mediumship for Hollywood Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Hollywood clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Follow-up walk: the Hollywood Reservoir is closer than you think and quiet early.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Hollywood

FAQ

Reiki in Hollywood Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Hollywood?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Hollywood. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Hollywood, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Do you work in older Hollywood apartments without elevators?

Yes. Walk-ups are no problem. We bring very little.

How much is house call Reiki in Hollywood?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Hollywood.

Do you have evening or weekend Reiki availability in Hollywood?

Yes. Evening and weekend slots appear on the scheduler when open. Book the one that fits and we'll be there.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Hollywood

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us