In-home Reiki session in North Hollywood, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in North Hollywood
House Call Reiki · Valley · $111

Reiki in North Hollywood

Reiki at home in North Hollywood. Book online, we handle the rest.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving North Hollywood. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to North Hollywood, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

The Arts District, theaters and a neighborhood in constant motion. NoHo clients are performers, teachers and creatives who need somewhere to put the day down.

Booking Reiki in North Hollywood Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in North Hollywood

NoHo is apartment buildings near the Arts District, small homes on the side streets and new builds along Lankershim. Parking is moderate. Buildings often have a buzzer.

Who Books Reiki in North Hollywood

Performers, teachers, dancers and people building something. NoHo clients live loud and need one quiet half hour where nothing is being rehearsed.

Tarot and Mediumship for North Hollywood Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many North Hollywood clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near North Hollywood

We also serve Studio City, Sherman Oaks, Encino, Tarzana, Woodland Hills, Calabasas, Burbank, Toluca Lake, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Post-session, skip the theater district tonight.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in North Hollywood

FAQ

Reiki in North Hollywood Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in North Hollywood?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving North Hollywood. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to North Hollywood, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Can you do Reiki for a performer with a show that night in North Hollywood?

Yes. A short session earlier in the day works well before a performance. Keep it gentle and hydrate.

How much is house call Reiki in North Hollywood?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for North Hollywood.

How do I book Reiki in North Hollywood?

Choose House Call Reiki on the booking page, pick a time, and enter your address and access details. That's it.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in North Hollywood

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us