In-home Reiki session in Manhattan Beach, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Manhattan Beach
House Call Reiki · South Bay · $111

Reiki in Manhattan Beach

Reiki at home in Manhattan Beach. Book online, we handle the rest.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Manhattan Beach. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Manhattan Beach, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

The Strand, the pier and a beach town that works hard and trains harder. Reiki in Manhattan Beach is often booked for recovery, sleep and letting the shoulders drop.

Booking Reiki in Manhattan Beach Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Manhattan Beach

Manhattan Beach is walk-street homes in the Sand Section, hillside houses in the Hill Section and the Tree Section's family streets. Walk streets mean parking a block away. We're used to it.

Who Books Reiki in Manhattan Beach

Athletes, executives and people who train hard. Manhattan Beach clients book Reiki for recovery, sleep and the shoulders that won't come down. A lot of evening sessions after workouts.

Tarot and Mediumship for Manhattan Beach Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Manhattan Beach clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Manhattan Beach

We also serve Hermosa Beach, Redondo Beach, El Segundo, Torrance, Long Beach, Inglewood, Santa Monica, Venice, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Post-session, the Strand at sunset. Walk, don't run.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Manhattan Beach

FAQ

Reiki in Manhattan Beach Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Manhattan Beach?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Manhattan Beach. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Manhattan Beach, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Can you work in a Manhattan Beach walk-street home?

Yes. We park on the nearest street and walk in. Give us the cross street and the walk-street name.

How much is house call Reiki in Manhattan Beach?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Manhattan Beach.

How do I book Reiki in Manhattan Beach?

Choose House Call Reiki on the booking page, pick a time, and enter your address and access details. That's it.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Manhattan Beach

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us