In-home Reiki session in Tarzana, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Tarzana
House Call Reiki · Valley · $111

Reiki in Tarzana

House call Reiki for Tarzana homes. We come to you, work for 30 minutes, and leave you resting.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Tarzana. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Tarzana, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Named for Tarzan, built for space. Tarzana properties give sessions room to breathe, whether we work in a bedroom, a den or out by the pool.

Homes and Access in Tarzana

Tarzana is big lots, long driveways and homes with space. Some are gated. Sessions here often happen in a den, a bedroom or a covered patio. Tell us where you'd like to be.

Who Books Reiki in Tarzana

Tarzana clients like room to breathe and book Reiki the same way: a full hour blocked out, no rush, sometimes a second family member after. It's a good neighborhood for outdoor sessions in the fall.

Booking Reiki in Tarzana Takes a Minute

Tarot and Mediumship for Tarzana Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Tarzana clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Tarzana

We also serve Studio City, Sherman Oaks, Encino, Woodland Hills, Calabasas, Burbank, Toluca Lake, North Hollywood, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

After the session, stay outside if that's where we worked.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Tarzana

FAQ

Reiki in Tarzana Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Tarzana?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Tarzana. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Tarzana, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Can you do a Reiki session outdoors in Tarzana?

Yes, if the space is private and the weather cooperates. Bring a lounger or a mat and we'll set up there.

How much is house call Reiki in Tarzana?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Tarzana.

How soon can I get a Reiki appointment in Tarzana?

Book online and take any open slot. Same-week availability is common, and you get instant confirmation plus a reminder the day before.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Tarzana

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us