In-home Reiki session in Long Beach, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Long Beach
House Call Reiki · South Bay · $111

Reiki in Long Beach

In-home Reiki delivered anywhere in Long Beach. Nothing to prepare, nowhere to drive.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Long Beach. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Long Beach, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

A real city with its own identity. Belmont Shore, Bixby Knolls, Downtown. Long Beach clients don't want to drive to LA for healing work, so we bring it to them.

Who Books Reiki in Long Beach

Long Beach clients are teachers, port workers, healthcare staff and artists who don't want to drive to LA for anything, healing included. So we come here.

Booking Reiki in Long Beach Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Long Beach

Long Beach is its own city: Belmont Shore bungalows, Bixby Knolls ranch homes, downtown high-rises, Naples canals. Parking varies. Tell us the neighborhood and we'll plan for it.

Near Long Beach

We also serve Manhattan Beach, Hermosa Beach, Redondo Beach, El Segundo, Torrance, Inglewood, Santa Monica, Venice, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Tarot and Mediumship for Long Beach Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Long Beach clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

After the session, Naples at dusk is a good walk if you're near it.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Long Beach

FAQ

Reiki in Long Beach Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Long Beach?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Long Beach. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Long Beach, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Do you serve all of Long Beach?

Yes. Belmont Shore, Naples, Bixby Knolls, Downtown, Alamitos Beach, Los Altos and Lakewood adjacent areas are all included.

How much is house call Reiki in Long Beach?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Long Beach.

Do you have evening or weekend Reiki availability in Long Beach?

Yes. Evening and weekend slots appear on the scheduler when open. Book the one that fits and we'll be there.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Long Beach

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us