In-home Reiki session in Beverly Hills, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Beverly Hills
House Call Reiki · Central · $111

Reiki in Beverly Hills

In-home Reiki delivered anywhere in Beverly Hills. Nothing to prepare, nowhere to drive.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Beverly Hills. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Beverly Hills, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Flats, hills and a standard of service that expects excellence. Reiki in Beverly Hills is private, punctual and precise. We bring the work to you.

Who Books Reiki in Beverly Hills

Beverly Hills clients expect a high standard and get it. We're punctual, we're quiet, we don't discuss who we work with. Bookings here are often recurring, arranged through an assistant, and for people whose schedules are set weeks out.

Booking Reiki in Beverly Hills Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Beverly Hills

The Flats, Trousdale, the Post Office district and the condos along Wilshire and Doheny. Gates, staff, house managers. Tell us who to expect at the door and we handle it discreetly.

Near Beverly Hills

We also serve Bel Air, West Hollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Hills, Downtown Los Angeles, Koreatown, Mid-Wilshire, Hancock Park, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Tarot and Mediumship for Beverly Hills Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Beverly Hills clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Follow-up is whatever you'd normally do. We're just a pause in it.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Beverly Hills

FAQ

Reiki in Beverly Hills Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Beverly Hills?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Beverly Hills. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Beverly Hills, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Can an assistant book and manage Reiki sessions on someone's behalf in Beverly Hills?

Yes. Book under the client's name with the assistant's contact details in the notes, and we'll coordinate through them.

How much is house call Reiki in Beverly Hills?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Beverly Hills.

Do you have evening or weekend Reiki availability in Beverly Hills?

Yes. Evening and weekend slots appear on the scheduler when open. Book the one that fits and we'll be there.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Beverly Hills

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us