In-home Reiki session in Downtown Los Angeles, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Downtown Los Angeles
House Call Reiki · Central · $111

Reiki in Downtown Los Angeles

House call Reiki for Downtown Los Angeles homes. We come to you, work for 30 minutes, and leave you resting.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Downtown Los Angeles. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Downtown Los Angeles, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Lofts, high-rises and a skyline that never fully sleeps. DTLA clients book Reiki to get out of their heads after days made entirely of decisions.

Homes and Access in Downtown Los Angeles

DTLA is lofts in the Arts District, high-rises in South Park and the Financial District, and historic buildings in the Old Bank district. Every building has its own guest protocol. Tell us yours.

Who Books Reiki in Downtown Los Angeles

Downtown clients are attorneys, architects, artists and people who chose the density on purpose. They book Reiki after days made entirely of decisions, usually late, often on a weeknight.

Booking Reiki in Downtown Los Angeles Takes a Minute

Tarot and Mediumship for Downtown Los Angeles Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Downtown Los Angeles clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Downtown Los Angeles

We also serve Beverly Hills, Bel Air, West Hollywood, Hollywood, Hollywood Hills, Koreatown, Mid-Wilshire, Hancock Park, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

After the session, close the blinds. The skyline will still be there.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Downtown Los Angeles

FAQ

Reiki in Downtown Los Angeles Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Downtown Los Angeles?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Downtown Los Angeles. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Downtown Los Angeles, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Can you get into secure DTLA loft buildings?

Yes. Add us to the guest list or send the lobby code and we'll come up.

How much is house call Reiki in Downtown Los Angeles?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Downtown Los Angeles.

How soon can I get a Reiki appointment in Downtown Los Angeles?

Book online and take any open slot. Same-week availability is common, and you get instant confirmation plus a reminder the day before.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Downtown Los Angeles

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us