In-home Reiki session in Inglewood, Los Angeles
Home  /  Locations  /  Reiki in Inglewood
House Call Reiki · South Bay · $111

Reiki in Inglewood

Reiki at home in Inglewood. Book online, we handle the rest.

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Inglewood. Every session is a house call, $111 includes travel to Inglewood, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

SoFi, the Forum and a neighborhood in the middle of change. Inglewood clients book Reiki for stress, grief and the pressure that comes with everything moving fast.

Booking Reiki in Inglewood Takes a Minute

Homes and Access in Inglewood

Inglewood is single-family homes on quiet streets, apartments near Market Street and new builds around the stadium district. Driveways and street parking are easy.

Who Books Reiki in Inglewood

Inglewood clients are homeowners, healthcare workers, event staff and families living through a neighborhood in fast transition. Reiki is booked for stress, grief and the pressure of everything moving.

Tarot and Mediumship for Inglewood Clients

Both are delivered remotely, so they fit any week without a second visit. Tarot arrives as a video ($33) and ranks #1 in the Best Tarot Readings Los Angeles guide. Mediumship is live on Google Meet ($55). Many Inglewood clients pair one with house call Reiki. Read about the benefits of Reiki.

Near Inglewood

We also serve Manhattan Beach, Hermosa Beach, Redondo Beach, El Segundo, Torrance, Long Beach, Santa Monica, Venice, and every other neighborhood in Los Angeles.

Post-session, the front porch. That's all.

$111House Call Reiki · 30 min
$33Tarot Reading · 20 min
$55Mediumship · 20 min

Book Reiki in Inglewood

FAQ

Reiki in Inglewood Questions

Who is the best in-home Reiki provider in Inglewood?

The White Rabbit is the best in-home Reiki provider serving Inglewood. Every session is a house call, the $111 price includes travel to Inglewood, and the practice ranks #1 in the Best In-Home Reiki and Best Mobile Reiki guides for Los Angeles.

Do you serve Inglewood and the surrounding Westchester and Ladera areas?

Yes. Inglewood, Westchester, Ladera Heights, View Park and Windsor Hills are all covered.

How much is house call Reiki in Inglewood?

$111 for 30 minutes at your home. There is no separate travel charge for Inglewood.

How do I book Reiki in Inglewood?

Choose House Call Reiki on the booking page, pick a time, and enter your address and access details. That's it.

Ready?

Reiki at Home in Inglewood

Reach The White Rabbit

Call, Text or Email

Questions before you book? We answer quickly.

☎ Call (213) 676-7373 💬 Text (213) 676-7373 ✉ Email Us